DTV-RL Sen I S-Std

Am 24.02.2013 im Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf.

Sen.I S Standard

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Thorsten Zirm / Sonja Schwarz (60)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
1111115
1.0
1211113
1.0
1311114
1.0
1211114
1.0
1421114
1.0
5.0
2. Dr. Markus Lilli / Manuela Wichmann (34)
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
6223552
3.0
4132341
3.0
3122531
2.0
3122531
2.0
3112331
2.0
12.0
3. Sönke Schakat / Solveig Schakat (8)
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
3432221
2.0
3323422
2.0
4233322
3.0
4333222
3.0
4333222
3.0
13.0
4. Thorsten Strauß / Sabine Jacob (19)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Creativ Norderstedt
2544333
4.0
2454234
4.0
2546243
4.0
2444343
4.0
2244443
4.0
20.0
5. Marco Wittkowski / Petra Fischer (13)
TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
5655444
5.0
6645555
5.0
5654465
5.0
6655455
5.0
6655555
5.0
25.0
6. Bernd Ketturkat / Sandra Ketturkat (14)
TC Royal Oberhausen
4366666
6.0
5566666
6.0
6465656
6.0
5566666
6.0
5566666
6.0
30.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7. Gert Faustmann / Alexandra Kley (69) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
8. Florian Meyer / Anja Meyer (18) Braunschweiger TSC
9. Kim Bartels / Silke Bartels (70) TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg
10. Marc Bieler / Sandra Mösch (4) Step by Step Oberhausen
11.-12. Dr. Konstantin Maletz / Corina Maletz (2) Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
11.-12. Dr. Michael Hesse / Sara Wagner (21) TSZ Grevenbroich
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Wolfgang Tauscher / Susanne Scheuböck (12) TSC Savoy München
14. Fabian Lohauß / Simone Braunschweig (56) Askania - TSC Berlin
15.-16. Michael Beckmann / Bettina Corneli (5) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
15.-16. Thomas Schmidt / Susanne Schmidt (73) Gießener Tanz-Club 74
17. Ralf Lämmermaier / Stella Pionczewski (61) TSC Astoria Stuttgart
18.-19. Stefan Kolip / Inge Kolip (54) TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse
18.-19. Dennis Ciomber / Franziska Wetjen (64) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
20.-24. Michael Steingen / Andrea Steingen (20) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
20.-24. Dirk Regitz / Fabienne Regitz (35) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim
20.-24. Holger Wenzel / Sabine Linke (43) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
20.-24. Frank Garnath / Kirstin Tietgens (55) TC Hanseatic Lübeck
20.-24. Thomas Leinhäupl / Ingrid Greck (65) TSC Savoy München
1. Zwischenrunde
25.-26. Markus Scheffler / Monika Scheffler (39) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
25.-26. Kai Schönherr / Silke Ludwig (46) TK Orchidee Chemnitz
27. Holger Comtesse / Gitta Kraushaar (27) Tanz-Sport-Club Telos
28.-29. Marko Heller / Silke Heller (1) 1. TC Winsen im TSV Winsen von 1850
28.-29. Gregor Burck / Maria Troniak (9) TSC Schwarz-Weiß d. HTG Bad Homburg
30. Friedrich Hoppe / Regine Riechers (58) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
31.-33. Axel Mischewski / Susan Hortmann (22) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
31.-33. Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner (37) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
31.-33. Thomas Kröger / Marion Wurnig (72) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
34.-35. Achim Stegemann / Heike Stegemann (24) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
34.-35. Achim Hobl / Kerstin Hahn (67) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
36.-37. Dr. Mario Müller-Frahm / Michaela Frahm (31) Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
36.-37. Stefan Rosik / Tanja Wernetshammer (66) TSC Savoy München
38. Rainer Martius / Manuela Martius (38) TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt
39.-41. Holger Bernien / Sylvia Bernien (6) TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen
39.-41. Thomas Resch / Susanne Schade (16) TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865
39.-41. Andreas Kraushaar / Anja Hesele (59) Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
42.-44. Hans Göbelt / Katrin Viktoria Bolsinger (3) Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
42.-44. Horst Schinkel / Birgit Tomesch (45) Boston-Club Düsseldorf
42.-44. Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann (52) TSC Metropol Hofheim
45.-48. Elmar Montnacher / Sabine Montnacher (32) TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
45.-48. Christoph Rathmann / Nadine Rathmann (42) TSC Savoy München
45.-48. Eckehard Kahl / Anne Kahl (49) TSC Mondial Köln
45.-48. Andreas Bayer-Kloes / Marie-Christine Kloes (62) TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
Vorrunde
49. Jörg Walter / Nadine Mudrik (29) Gießener Tanz-Club 74
50. Dr. Torge Rieper / Dr. Gisela Rieper (25) Uni Tanz Kiel
51.-53. Thomas Rill / Karin Rill (7) TSC Rheindahlen
51.-53. Michael Alm / Kerstin Alm (57) TSG Leverkusen
51.-53. Felix Sauer / Oldag Alexandra (75) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
54. Tino Schindler / Eva-Maria Jungwirth (68) TSG Da Capo Ebersberg
55. Dr. Roland Winde / Angela Colditz (23) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
56. Peter Vogt / Alexandra Vogt (28) TanzSportClub Rödermark
57. Andreas Wicht / Heike Wicht (36) TSC Treviris Trier 1986
58. Jörg Westphal / Dorit Westphal (33) Tanzen in Kiel im PTSK

Wertungsrichter
Thomas Derner (TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven e.V.), Manfred Kober (TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn), Susanne Neuhaus (TSG Bremerhaven e.V.), Thomas Estler (TSA d. TSV Schmiden e.V.), Susanne Holaus (TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern e.V.), Robert Panther (TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden e.V.), Sven Handschuh (TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rüdiger Konopatzki (Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf), BS: Gisela Konopatzki (Boston-Club e.V. Düsseldorf)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.2 erstellt.