Jun II B Kmb

Am 11.03.2017 in Neuhausen auf den Fildern.

Jun.II B Kombi

Endergebnis
Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Marco Ziga / Melody Badt (23)
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
21111
1.0
21121
1.0
21111
1.0
11121
1.0
21131
1.0
11111
1.0
21232
2.0
11.0
2. Maik Zimmer / Adeline Kastalion (27)
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
42533
3.0
43543
3.0
43432
3.0
54532
4.0
53432
3.0
35222
2.0
33212
2.0
33212
2.0
33222
2.0
33111
1.0
25.0
3. Daniel Lenz / Vanessa Viktoria Gerke (39)
Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
23222
2.0
22222
2.0
22223
2.0
12223
2.0
12213
2.0
12333
3.0
22333
3.0
12423
3.0
22333
3.0
12523
3.0
25.0
4. Kim Joel Hermann / Vanessa Pastuszka (12)
Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
55666
6.0
56354
5.0
66674
6.0
46654
5.0
46654
5.0
44444
4.0
44444
4.0
54356
4.0
44446
4.0
54456
5.0
48.0
5. Mike Alexander / Annelie Siegle (4)
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
34344
4.0
34635
4.0
34545
4.0
33445
3.0
34346
4.0
76777
7.0
66777
7.0
66647
6.0
76677
7.0
76777
7.0
53.0
6. Anri Urban / Anriette Urban (36)
TSG Marburg
66455
5.0
65466
6.0
75366
5.0
75376
6.0
75565
6.0
63665
6.0
75555
5.0
75574
5.0
55564
5.0
65365
6.0
55.0
7. Daniel Domme / Zarah Neumann (37)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
77777
7.0
77777
7.0
57757
7.0
67767
7.0
67777
7.0
57556
5.0
57666
6.0
47765
7.0
67755
6.0
47644
4.0
63.0
1. Zwischenrunde
8. Leon Traudt / Emily Maria Traudt (40) TSG Marburg
9. Philipp Alexander Morlang / Nelli Vidator (22) Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
Vorrunde
10. Alexander Jahn / Lena Engel (33) TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
11. Christian Rau / Sofia Victoria Moor (30) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
12. Viktor Kroter / Anna Lytovchenko (16) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
13. Steven Rau / Maria Waigel (31) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach

Wertungsrichter
Ulla Mader-Krämer (TSA d. TSV 1860 Ansbach), Monika Megharbi (Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig), Robert Panther (TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden), Heinz Pernat (TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach), Rolandas Trembo (Tanzsportzentrum Calw)
Turnierleitung
TL: Stephen Harnisch (TSC Astoria Stuttgart), BS: Thomas Karle (TSC Astoria Stuttgart)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.3a erstellt.