Hgr B Lat
Am 03.01.2016 in Kirchheim.Hgr. B Latein
Endergebnis | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||||
Endrunde | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ | |
1. | Matthias Magnus Dorn / Elisabeth Metzger (20) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
11131 1.0 |
11131 1.0 |
11131 1.0 |
11141 1.0 |
11131 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Jürgen Pfeffer / Johanna Mohrenberger (188) UFTSC Perchtoldsdorf |
25513 3.0 |
23512 2.0 |
23312 2.0 |
24313 3.0 |
22312 2.0 |
12.0 |
3. | Stefan Riehle / Senta Neff (194) TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
62422 2.0 |
32423 3.0 |
32223 3.0 |
32232 2.0 |
43224 3.0 |
13.0 |
4. | Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer (140) TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
54746 6.0 |
44747 4.0 |
44746 4.0 |
43727 4.0 |
34743 4.0 |
22.0 |
5. | Nicklas Benedikt Neufang / Carmela Saggio (182) TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
33664 4.0 |
65664 6.0 |
55664 5.0 |
55654 5.0 |
55655 5.0 |
25.0 |
6. | Sascha Hess / Beatrice von Baumbach (154) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
47257 5.0 |
57256 5.0 |
67457 6.0 |
67466 6.0 |
67477 7.0 |
29.0 |
7. | Gergö Dori / Julia Hofmann (19) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
76375 7.0 |
76375 7.0 |
76575 7.0 |
76575 7.0 |
76566 6.0 |
34.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||||
8. | Benjamin Ehrlich / Ramona Ensle (25) | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck | |||||
9. | Sean Welton / Fiona Cambeis (216) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg | |||||
10. | Jens Kothe / Tabea Klemm (169) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach | |||||
Vorrunde | |||||||
11. | Daniel Eida / Janina Thierack (26) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | |||||
12. | Markus Landgraf / Julia Haberichter (172) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | |||||
13. | Patrick Dreizehnter / Jule Katz (22) | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
Wertungsrichter |
Alois Buchbauer (TSZ Stuttgart Feuerbach), Heinz Burckhardt (TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen), Theodor Damro (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), Alexander Raith (TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn), Armin Schumacher (1. TC Ludwigsburg) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Franz Ackermann (TSC Astoria Tübingen), BS: Diemo Rohde (1.TSC Kirchheim u.Teck) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0c erstellt.