Hgr B Lat
Am 03.01.2016 in Kirchheim.Hgr. B Latein
Wertungstabelle Endrunde | ||||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | ||||||||||
D | E | H | S | V | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | 1.-7. | |||
Samba | ||||||||||||||
19 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 7,0 | 7,0 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
140 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3(13) | - | - | 6,0 | 6,0 |
154 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3(11) | - | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
182 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
188 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
194 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
Cha Cha | ||||||||||||||
19 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 7,0 | 14,0 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
140 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 4,0 | 10,0 |
154 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
182 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | 6,0 | 10,0 |
188 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 5,0 |
194 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 3,0 | 5,0 |
Rumba | ||||||||||||||
19 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3(16) | - | 7,0 | 21,0 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
140 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 4,0 | 14,0 |
154 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3(15) | - | 6,0 | 16,0 |
182 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 5,0 | 15,0 |
188 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3(5) | - | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 7,0 |
194 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3(6) | - | - | - | - | - | 3,0 | 8,0 |
Paso Doble | ||||||||||||||
19 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | 7,0 | 28,0 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
140 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 4,0 | 18,0 |
154 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 6,0 | 22,0 |
182 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 5,0 | 20,0 |
188 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 3,0 | 10,0 |
194 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 10,0 |
Jive | ||||||||||||||
19 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | 6,0 | 34,0 |
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
140 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 4,0 | 22,0 |
154 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7,0 | 29,0 |
182 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - | 5,0 | 25,0 |
188 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 12,0 |
194 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3,0 | 13,0 |
Wertungsrichter | ||||||||||||||
D: Alois Buchbauer (TSZ Stuttgart Feuerbach), E: Heinz Burckhardt (TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen), H: Theodor Damro (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), S: Alexander Raith (TSC dancepoint Königsbrunn), V: Armin Schumacher (1. TC Ludwigsburg) | ||||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | ||||||||||||||
TL: Franz Ackermann (TSC Astoria Tübingen), BS: Diemo Rohde (1.TSC Kirchheim u.Teck) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0c erstellt.