Hgr C Lat
Am 03.01.2016 in Kirchheim.Hgr. C Latein
Endergebnis | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | |||||
Endrunde | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Jens Kothe / Tabea Klemm (168) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
14121 1.0 |
13111 1.0 |
13111 1.0 |
14121 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Dominik Böhm / Julia Wendling (11) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
32662 3.0 |
22563 2.0 |
42563 5.0 |
33563 3.0 |
13.0 |
3. | Robert Podgajny / Olesya Oshchepkova (190) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
53333 2.0 |
64332 3.0 |
64432 3.0 |
65352 5.5 |
13.5 |
4. | Fabian Tomaschko / Veronika Dick (212) TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
21446 4.0 |
31446 4.0 |
31346 2.0 |
41446 4.0 |
14.0 |
5. | Alexander Schleicher / Anastasia Meisler (199) Tanzclub Konstanz |
45554 5.0 |
45654 6.0 |
26655 6.0 |
22614 2.0 |
19.0 |
6. | Daniel Liermann / Julia Reichmann (173) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
66215 6.0 |
56225 5.0 |
55224 4.0 |
56235 5.5 |
20.5 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||||||
7.-8. | Fabio Andrade Gouveia / Sandra Stecher (3) | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck | ||||
7.-8. | Patryk Stosik / Vanessa Kohr (207) | Tanzsportclub Wallhausen | ||||
9. | Julian Großmann / Evelyn Majewski (147) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe | ||||
10. | Fabian Ritter / Julia Sieberer (195) | TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 | ||||
11. | Lars Heim / Tatjana Beinhauer (150) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen | ||||
Vorrunde | ||||||
12.-14. | Peter Koch / Melissa Hagel (166) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen | ||||
12.-14. | Michael Menges / Sarah Samendinger (175) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen | ||||
12.-14. | Jonas Neuner / Friederike Lüdtke (183) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen | ||||
15. | Marcus Müller / Annika Maschke (179) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim | ||||
16.-17. | Mario Berndt / Juliane Fellendorf (6) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg | ||||
16.-17. | Dominik Krenz / Mara Schmid (170) | TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd | ||||
18. | Denis Gusenburger / Elina König (148) | TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert | ||||
19.-20. | Christian Deichmann / Annalena Löhr (17) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz | ||||
19.-20. | Christian Scharte / Jennifer Groß (198) | TSC Metropol Hofheim | ||||
21. | Felix Jung / Svenja Mayer (159) | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
Wertungsrichter |
Harald Gneiting (1.TSC Kirchheim u.Teck), Kai Jungbluth (TSC Fischbach), Axel Möller (Tanzsport-Club Baden Baden e.V.), Günter Müller (TC Staufen Göppingen), Hans Jochen Sölter (Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim e.V.) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Jürgen Dres (TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal), BS: Jasmin Kienzle (TSC Astoria Stuttgart) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0c erstellt.