Nr. |
Paar |
Land / Club |
Runde |
Plazierung |
1 |
Michael Benisch / Selina Störtz |
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
X-XXX | 4 |
-XXXX | 4 |
XXXXX | 5 |
13,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
-XX-X | 3 |
-X--X | 2 |
XXXXX | 5 |
10,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
Finale |
65261 |
66323 |
55342 |
|
|
4. |
2 |
Felix Diel / Franziska Gombert |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
----- | 0 |
--X-- | 1 |
----X | 1 |
2,0 |
|
12. |
3 |
Emanuel Heider / Lina Braun |
TSC dancepoint e.V., Königsbrunn |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
X-XXX | 4 |
X-XXX | 4 |
X-XXX | 4 |
12,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XXXX | 4 |
14,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
Finale |
32143 |
22152 |
22123 |
|
|
2. |
4 |
Nils Heller / Dayana Fischer |
ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
----- | 0 |
----- | 0 |
----- | 0 |
0,0 |
|
13. |
5 |
Patrick Hoffmann / Dominique Harster |
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XX--- | 2 |
----X | 1 |
X---- | 1 |
4,0 |
|
11. |
6 |
Maiko Juskan / Lena Hofmeier |
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XXXX | 4 |
14,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
15,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
Finale |
11312 |
11211 |
11211 |
|
|
1. |
8 |
Dominik Kiefer / Isabell Saebel |
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XX-X- | 3 |
XXXXX | 5 |
13,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
-X-X- | 2 |
XXXXX | 5 |
12,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
Finale |
43635 |
43546 |
46535 |
|
|
5. |
9 |
Peter Koch / Melissa Hagel |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXX-X | 4 |
-XXX- | 3 |
12,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
-XXXX | 4 |
XXXX- | 4 |
-XXXX | 4 |
12,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
Finale |
54556 |
55665 |
64666 |
|
|
6. |
10 |
Dominik Krenz / Mara Schmid |
TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XX-X- | 3 |
XX-XX | 4 |
XX--- | 2 |
9,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
X---- | 1 |
X--XX | 3 |
----- | 0 |
4,0 |
|
10. |
12 |
Daniel Merkel / Nathalie Bechtold |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
-XXXX | 4 |
X-XXX | 4 |
X--XX | 3 |
11,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
X-XX- | 3 |
--X-X | 2 |
--X-- | 1 |
6,0 |
|
7.-8. |
13 |
Roberto Piroscia / Melanie Kallmes |
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
----X | 1 |
XX-XX | 4 |
XX-XX | 4 |
9,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
----X | 1 |
---XX | 2 |
X--XX | 3 |
6,0 |
|
7.-8. |
15 |
Maximilian Tkocz / Christiane Bauer |
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXX- | 4 |
XXXXX | 5 |
14,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
X--X- | 2 |
X---- | 1 |
X--X- | 2 |
5,0 |
|
9. |
16 |
Christopher Weltz / Fabienne Theobalt |
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz e.V. |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Vorrunde |
XX-XX | 4 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
14,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
1. Zwischenrunde |
-XXXX | 4 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XX--X | 3 |
12,0 |
Runde |
LW |
TG |
QU |
Finale |
26424 |
34434 |
33454 |
|
|
3. |