Nr. |
Paar |
Land / Club |
Runde |
Plazierung |
42 |
Nicolas Walther Apsel / Nicole Baumgärtner |
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
25,0 |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
Finale |
12126 |
12222 |
22222 |
12212 |
31122 |
|
|
2. |
43 |
Andre Claus Apsel / Selina Heinkelein |
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XXXX | 4 |
XXXXX | 5 |
24,0 |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
Finale |
21211 |
21111 |
11111 |
21121 |
12211 |
|
|
1. |
44 |
Ralf Bläsing / Sarina Bernhardt |
TSG 1846 Backnang e.V. Tanzsport |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XX-X | 3 |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XXXX | 4 |
XX-XX | 4 |
21,0 |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
Finale |
43452 |
43454 |
44455 |
45654 |
45456 |
|
|
4. |
46 |
Marvin Fischer / Daphne Fischer |
TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
XXX-X | 4 |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XXX- | 3 |
XXXXX | 5 |
XXXXX | 5 |
22,0 |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
Finale |
34344 |
35333 |
33333 |
33343 |
23333 |
|
|
3. |
47 |
Marvig Juskan / Majlis Juskan |
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
--XXX | 3 |
X-XXX | 4 |
--X-X | 2 |
X-X-X | 3 |
--X-X | 2 |
14,0 |
|
7.-8. |
48 |
Jens Kothe / Tabea Klemm |
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
-XX-- | 2 |
XX--- | 2 |
XXX-- | 3 |
XX-X- | 3 |
XXX-- | 3 |
13,0 |
|
9. |
49 |
Markus Landgraf / Julia Haberichter |
TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
X---- | 1 |
----- | 0 |
X---- | 1 |
----- | 0 |
----- | 0 |
2,0 |
|
11. |
51 |
Julian Pfersich / Jana Erhard |
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
X-XX- | 3 |
X-XX- | 3 |
X--XX | 3 |
XX-X- | 3 |
X--X- | 2 |
14,0 |
|
7.-8. |
52 |
Joachim Schwarz / Laura-Maria Fischer |
1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
-X--X | 2 |
-XXXX | 4 |
-XX-X | 3 |
X-X-X | 3 |
X--XX | 3 |
15,0 |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
Finale |
66665 |
66665 |
66566 |
66566 |
66665 |
|
|
6. |
53 |
Florian Siegwolf / Janina Wangler |
TSA d. SV Alemannia 08 Müllheim |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
-X-XX | 3 |
XX-XX | 4 |
-X-XX | 3 |
XXXXX | 5 |
-XXXX | 4 |
19,0 |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
Finale |
55533 |
54546 |
55644 |
54435 |
54544 |
|
|
5. |
55 |
Devid Babitsky / Victoria Rutayisire |
Tanzclub Freiburg e.V. |
Runde |
SB |
CC |
RB |
PD |
JV |
1. Vorrunde |
X---- | 1 |
----- | 0 |
X--X- | 2 |
----- | 0 |
-X--- | 1 |
4,0 |
|
10. |