Sen III D Std
Am 09.04.2016 in Meersburg.Sen.III D Standard
Endergebnis mit Wertung | ||||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | Runde | A | B | C | D | E | Summe |
1. | Martin Egerer / Gudrun Egerer (2) TSC Welfen Weingarten |
F 2 1 |
3 2 3 3 3 |
7 3 4 3 3 |
2 4 1 3 3 |
3 1 2 3 3 |
1 2 1 3 3 |
6.0 15 15 |
2. | Joachim Heymans / Elvira Mbodji (7) TTC Grün-Weiß Eichenau |
F 2 1 |
4 4 4 3 2 |
1 2 1 3 3 |
5 2 2 3 3 |
1 4 3 2 3 |
2 1 2 3 3 |
6.5 14 14 |
3. | Wolfhard Langrock / Sylvia Langrock (8) TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
F 2 1 |
2 3 2 3 3 |
4 4 2 3 3 |
1 1 3 3 3 |
2 5 1 3 2 |
5 6 4 3 3 |
8.5 15 14 |
4. | Thomas Hack / Gabriele Hack (4) TSC Tölzer Land |
F 2 1 |
1 1 1 3 3 |
2 1 3 3 3 |
3 3 4 3 3 |
5 2 4 3 3 |
6 5 6 2 3 |
9.0 14 15 |
5. | Andreas Märtl / Anita Märtl (9) Blau-Gold-Casino München |
F 2 1 |
7 7 7 1 1 |
3 5 5 3 2 |
4 5 5 3 2 |
4 6 5 3 1 |
7 7 7 0 1 |
16.0 10 7 |
6. | Achim Heim / Monika Heim (6) TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
F 2 1 |
6 6 6 3 3 |
6 6 6 2 2 |
6 6 6 0 2 |
6 3 6 2 2 |
3 3 3 3 3 |
18.0 10 12 |
7. | Josef Schönberger / Susanne Schönberger (13) TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
F 2 1 |
5 5 5 2 3 |
5 7 7 3 3 |
7 7 7 0 2 |
7 7 7 2 2 |
4 4 5 3 3 |
20.0 10 13 |
8. | Dieter Prey / Silvia Prey (11) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
2 1 |
2 2 |
1 2 |
3 3 |
1 3 |
2 2 |
9 12 |
9. | Uwe Waldschmidt / Renate Waldschmidt (14) TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
2 1 |
1 1 |
0 3 |
2 3 |
0 2 |
2 3 |
5 12 |
10. | Dr. Ulrich Ohl / Heike Ohl (10) TSA des TSV Oberstdorf 1888 |
2 1 |
0 1 |
0 2 |
1 3 |
0 1 |
0 0 |
1 7 |
11. | Richard Bley / Marietta Bley (1) TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
12. | Ulrich Haurand / Ursula Haurand (5) TSA d. TV Stockdorf 1911 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
13. | Lothar Gollwitzer / Elisabeth Weh (3) TSC Welfen Weingarten |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Wertungsrichter |
A: Frank Gebhardt (1.TSC Grün-Weiß Schwäbisch Hall), B: Stephan Marz (Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bietigheim), C: Horst Rukwid (TTK Grün-Gold Korntal-Münchingen), D: Armin Schumacher (1. TC Ludwigsburg), E: Ernst Schäffler (Tanzsportfreunde Meersburg) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Klaus Deike-Meier (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg), BS: Sabrina Deike (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.1a erstellt.