TBW Trophy
Am 17.04.2016 in Karlsruhe.Hgr. C Standard
Wertungstabelle Endrunde | |||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||
U | AA | AC | AF | AJ | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Langsamer Walzer | |||||||||||||
92 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 6,0 | 6,0 |
94 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
97 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
103 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
106 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
Tango | |||||||||||||
92 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3(14) | - | 5,0 | 11,0 |
94 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3(15) | - | 6,0 | 11,0 |
97 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
103 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3(7) | - | - | - | 3,0 | 6,0 |
106 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3(9) | - | - | - | 4,0 | 8,0 |
Slowfox | |||||||||||||
92 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 5,0 | 16,0 |
94 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 17,0 |
97 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 |
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 3,0 |
103 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 9,0 |
106 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
Quickstep | |||||||||||||
92 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3(14) | - | 5,0 | 21,0 |
94 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3(15) | - | 6,0 | 23,0 |
97 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 8,0 |
99 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 4,0 |
103 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 12,0 |
106 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 16,0 |
Wertungsrichter | |||||||||||||
U: Hans-Jochen Sölter (Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim), AA: Hans Cölle (Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen), AC: Rudolf Gallus-Groß (TSC Sibylla Ettlingen), AF: Maria Schulle (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg), AJ: Simon Völbel (TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg) | |||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | |||||||||||||
TL: Dieter Köpf (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), BS: Thomas Bilich (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0 erstellt.