TBW Trophy
Am 17.04.2016 in Karlsruhe.Hgr. D Latein
Endergebnis | |||||
Platz | Paar/Club | ||||
Endrunde | CC | RB | JV | PZ | |
1. | Kevin Kärcher / Mona Sara Walder (272) TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
43135 1.0 |
23114 1.0 |
43114 3.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Raphael Stephan / Janina Boos (287) TC Royal Zweibrücken |
24444 3.0 |
34641 2.0 |
24521 2.0 |
7.0 |
3. | Lars Starbaty / Lisa Beyer (276) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
35513 2.0 |
45426 3.0 |
35436 5.0 |
10.0 |
4. | Christopher Weltz / Fabienne Theobalt (284) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
71256 4.0 |
72355 4.0 |
62353 4.0 |
12.0 |
5. | Dennis Popp / Nathalie Lind (289) TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
12667 6.0 |
11567 5.0 |
11642 1.0 |
12.0 |
6. | Eric Höh / Anne Hamm (288) TC Royal Zweibrücken |
57721 5.0 |
57732 6.0 |
57767 7.0 |
18.0 |
7. | Philipp Beer / Rebecca Primke (290) Casino Club Cannstatt |
66372 7.0 |
66273 7.0 |
76275 6.0 |
20.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | |||||
8.-9. | Felix Paul Mannsbart / Paula Hühner (275) | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg | |||
8.-9. | Lukas Oliver Brand / Sarah Schillinger (286) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe | |||
10. | Dominik Reinschlüssel / Eva Krannich (279) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn | |||
11. | Simon Herman Ramsteiner / Selina Engelhardt (274) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe | |||
12. | Martin Folkert / Heike Köllmel (277) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg | |||
Vorrunde | |||||
13. | Daniel Merkel / Nathalie Bechtold (282) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen | |||
14.-15. | Andreas Brock / Mariela Christina Mielke (281) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen | |||
14.-15. | Lukas Gerstner / Svenja Just (283) | 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt | |||
16. | Robin Kühne / Michelle Orlemann (285) | TSC Gelb-Schwarz-Casino Frankenthal |
Wertungsrichter |
Axel Grosse (TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg), Günther Müller (TC Staufen), Dominik Flaig (Casino Club Cannstatt), Rudolf Gallus-Groß (TSC Sibylla Ettlingen), Theodor Damro (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Dieter Köpf (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), BS: Kerstin Brodesser (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0 erstellt.