TBW Trophy
Am 17.04.2016 in Karlsruhe.Hgr. D Latein
Wertungstabelle Endrunde | ||||||||||||||
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | ||||||||||
I | L | AB | AC | AL | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | 1.-7. | |||
Cha Cha | ||||||||||||||
272 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | 4 | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
276 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3(7) | 3 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
284 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3(8) | 4 | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
287 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
288 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3(8) | 3 | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
289 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4(15) | - | 6,0 | 6,0 |
290 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4(17) | - | 7,0 | 7,0 |
Rumba | ||||||||||||||
272 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
276 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 5,0 |
284 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 4,0 | 8,0 |
287 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 2,0 | 5,0 |
288 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3(10) | - | - | 6,0 | 11,0 |
289 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3(7) | - | - | 5,0 | 11,0 |
290 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 7,0 | 14,0 |
Jive | ||||||||||||||
272 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | - | - | - | - | 3,0 | 5,0 |
276 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 5,0 | 10,0 |
284 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3(8) | - | - | - | - | 4,0 | 12,0 |
287 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3(5) | - | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 7,0 |
288 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7,0 | 18,0 |
289 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3(4) | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 12,0 |
290 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | 6,0 | 20,0 |
Wertungsrichter | ||||||||||||||
I: Axel Grosse (TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg), L: Günther Müller (TC Staufen), AB: Dominik Flaig (Casino Club Cannstatt), AC: Rudolf Gallus-Groß (TSC Sibylla Ettlingen), AL: Theodor Damro (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.) | ||||||||||||||
Turnierleitung | ||||||||||||||
TL: Dieter Köpf (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), BS: Kerstin Brodesser (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.0 erstellt.