TBW-Trophy 2016 - Samstag
Am 11.06.2016 in Rommelstraße 3A, 70376 Stuttgart.Hgr. D Standard
Endergebnis mit Wertung | ||||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | Runde | F | N | Q | U | X | Summe |
1. | Matthias Magnus Dorn / Elisabeth Metzger (102) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
F 2 1 |
2 2 2 3 3 |
1 1 1 3 3 |
1 1 1 3 3 |
5 3 2 3 2 |
2 1 1 3 3 |
4.0 15 14 |
2. | Emanuel Heider / Lina Braun (105) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
F 2 1 |
1 1 1 3 3 |
3 3 3 3 3 |
4 3 3 3 3 |
1 1 1 3 2 |
1 2 2 3 0 |
5.0 15 11 |
3. | Michael Schumann / Wendi Löffler (113) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
F 2 1 |
3 3 3 3 3 |
2 2 2 3 3 |
2 2 2 3 3 |
2 2 3 3 3 |
7 6 6 0 2 |
9.0 12 14 |
4. | Jean-Pierre Yöndemli / Saskia Maria Skupin (115) Tanzcasino Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
F 2 1 |
4 4 5 3 3 |
7 7 7 0 1 |
6 6 6 0 2 |
3 4 4 2 2 |
4 3 3 3 3 |
12.0 8 11 |
5. | Simon Gerhardt / Mara Schmid (104) TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
F 2 1 |
5 5 4 3 2 |
5 5 6 0 1 |
5 4 5 3 3 |
4 6 7 1 3 |
3 4 4 3 3 |
15.5 10 12 |
6. | Roberto Piroscia / Melanie Kallmes (111) 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
F 2 1 |
6 6 6 0 3 |
4 4 5 3 2 |
7 7 7 0 0 |
6 5 5 2 2 |
6 7 7 3 3 |
19.0 8 10 |
7. | Christoph Völzke / Glenna Fuchs (114) TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
F 2 1 |
7 7 7 0 0 |
6 6 4 1 1 |
3 5 4 2 2 |
7 7 6 2 2 |
5 5 5 3 3 |
19.5 8 8 |
8. | Florian Hopp / Audrey Maison (107) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
2 1 |
0 0 |
2 2 |
3 3 |
1 3 |
0 3 |
6 11 |
9. | Uli Kunz / Saskia Morcinczyk (108) TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
2 1 |
2 0 |
0 0 |
0 3 |
3 3 |
0 0 |
5 6 |
10. | Daniel Merkel / Nathalie Bechtold (109) TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
2 1 |
0 0 |
3 3 |
1 2 |
0 0 |
0 1 |
4 6 |
11.-12. | Andreas Brock / Mariela Christina Mielke (100) TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
11.-12. | Patrick Hoffmann / Dominique Harster (106) TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
13. | Christian Meyer / Isabella Jobi (110) TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
14. | Jan Schmid / Teresa Lea Steinbacher (112) Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wertungsrichter |
F: Angelika Lieb (TSZ Stuttgart Feuerbach), N: Rudolf Gallus-Groß (TSC Sibylla Ettlingen), Q: Emanuil Karakatsanis (Badenia Weinheim), U: Klaus Simon (TSC Grün-Gold Casino Ludwigshafen), X: Dominik Flaig (TSC Astoria Stuttgart) |
Turnierleitung |
TL: Dieter Köpf (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe), BS: Thilo Nast (Casino Club Cannstatt) |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.