07.10.2018 - OT, Sen.III B Standard "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
JKlaus Brehm | NDr. Konrad Kreuter | SKlaus Simon | AARenate Hölschke | AJManfred Lange | Su | JKlaus Brehm | NDr. Konrad Kreuter | SKlaus Simon | AARenate Hölschke | AJManfred Lange | Su | JKlaus Brehm | NDr. Konrad Kreuter | SKlaus Simon | AARenate Hölschke | AJManfred Lange | Su | JKlaus Brehm | NDr. Konrad Kreuter | SKlaus Simon | AARenate Hölschke | AJManfred Lange | Su | JKlaus Brehm | NDr. Konrad Kreuter | SKlaus Simon | AARenate Hölschke | AJManfred Lange | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Alfred Oswald / Lena Lednow TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
114 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
4 - x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x - |
1,0 4 4 |
1 x x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
5 - x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
5.0 20 24 |
|||||
2. | Anton Völkl / Jutta Fuchs-Völkl TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
116 | F 2 1 |
5 x - |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 4 |
4 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
4 - x |
3 x - |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
4 - x |
4 x - |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
11.0 21 22 |
|||||
3. | Gunther Scholl / Beate Lever TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
122 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
2 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
2,0 3 5 |
3 - x |
2 x - |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5 - x |
3,0 3 4 |
3 - x |
2 - - |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 3 4 |
4 - x |
3 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
14.0 17 23 |
|||||
4. | Dr. Lutz Lenhart / Ulrike Lenhart TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
8 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
1 x - |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 3 4 |
6 - - |
1 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
6 - - |
1 x x |
4 - x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 3 4 |
6 - - |
1 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
6 - - |
1 x x |
4 - x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 2 4 |
23.0 16 20 |
|||||
5. | Klaus Schuler / Ursula Klinkebiel-Henke Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil |
195 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
5 - - |
4,0 2 4 |
5 x x |
3 - x |
3 x - |
4 - x |
6 - - |
5,0 2 3 |
5 - x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 3 5 |
5 - x |
2 - - |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5,0 2 4 |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6 - - |
6,0 3 4 |
26.0 12 20 |
|||||
6. | Dr. Rainer Walter / Vera Hergenröther TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
233 | F 2 1 |
2 - x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 1 5 |
2 x x |
6 - - |
6 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6,0 2 4 |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
5,0 3 5 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
6,0 2 5 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 3 5 |
26.0 11 24 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Helmut Ruh / Renate Ruh TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
71 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 3 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 1 |
10 15 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Volker Rudischhauser / Petra Rudischhauser TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
159 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
10 22 |
|||||
9. | Dr. Heinrich-Theodor Hannen / Dr. Beate Dittrich-Hannen TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
34 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
9 15 |
|||||
10. | Michael Probst / Helga Fischer TSC Villingen-Schwenningen |
75 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
8 19 |
|||||
11. | Peter Odenthal / Angelika Schlimbach TSC Excelsior Köln |
247 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
7 19 |
|||||
12. | Erwin Haselbauer / Brigitte Haselbauer ATC Oranien Elz-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
223 | 2 1 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
5 15 |
|||||
13. | Klaus Schilling / Monika Marquard-Schilling TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
72 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
4 18 |
|||||
14. | Hans Peter Bischof / Roswitha Paulsen TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
35 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 14 | |||||
15. | Frank Küstner / Jurina Küstner TSG d. TuS 1894 Rimschweiler e.V |
232 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 13 | |||||
16. | Hans-Jürgen Michna / Sabine Michna TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
140 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 9 | |||||
17. | Dr. Harald Arnst / Gisela Petermann TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
208 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 8 | |||||