04.02.2024 - LM, Jug. C Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EZimmermann, Gerhard | FHartmann, Mike | GHoffmann, Gabor-Istvan | HBeck, Dagmar | ISimon, Sigrid | JTrembo, Rolandas | KTreusch, Dr. Alexander | Su | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FHartmann, Mike | GHoffmann, Gabor-Istvan | HBeck, Dagmar | ISimon, Sigrid | JTrembo, Rolandas | KTreusch, Dr. Alexander | Su | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FHartmann, Mike | GHoffmann, Gabor-Istvan | HBeck, Dagmar | ISimon, Sigrid | JTrembo, Rolandas | KTreusch, Dr. Alexander | Su | EZimmermann, Gerhard | FHartmann, Mike | GHoffmann, Gabor-Istvan | HBeck, Dagmar | ISimon, Sigrid | JTrembo, Rolandas | KTreusch, Dr. Alexander | Su | |||||||||
1. | Wiegel, Lieven / Stelly, Letizia ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
113 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
7 x |
2,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
1,0 7 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
3 - |
1,0 6 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3 x |
4 - |
1,0 6 |
5.0 26 |
||||
2. | Gerich, Levin / Thumm, Jolina Marie 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
32 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
6 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
6 x |
3,0 7 |
2 x |
2 x |
5 - |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 6 |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 7 |
2 - |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 6 |
9.0 26 |
||||
3. | Kovalenko, Bohdan / Faber, Tarja TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
55 | F 1 |
5 x |
6 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 7 |
5 x |
3 - |
6 x |
5 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3,0 6 |
3 - |
3 - |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 - |
5 - |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
3,0 5 |
10.0 23 |
||||
4. | Barton, Tim / Schnell, Emily TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
9 | F 1 |
6 - |
5 - |
5 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
2 x |
5,0 5 |
6 x |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4,0 7 |
6 - |
6 x |
5 - |
4 x |
4 - |
4 x |
5 x |
4,0 4 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 7 |
17.0 23 |
||||
5. | Harms, Konstantin / Harms, Anastasija TSZ Exzellenz Baden-Baden |
40 | F 1 |
4 - |
4 x |
7 - |
5 x |
7 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6,0 5 |
3 x |
5 x |
7 x |
4 x |
7 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5,0 6 |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
5 x |
7 - |
6 - |
4 x |
5,0 5 |
4 x |
6 x |
6 - |
5 x |
7 - |
5 x |
5 - |
5,0 4 |
21.0 20 |
||||
6. | Nandolf Waldbüßer, Roman / Komann, Sophie Isabel TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
71 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
6 - |
4 x |
7 - |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
7 x |
7 - |
6,0 6 |
5 x |
4 x |
7 x |
6 x |
5 x |
7 - |
6 x |
6,0 6 |
6 x |
5 x |
7 x |
7 - |
6 x |
7 - |
7 x |
7,0 5 |
23.0 22 |
||||
7. | Möhl, Max / Schimpke, Maxima Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
67 | F 1 |
7 x |
7 x |
1 x |
7 - |
6 - |
6 x |
3 - |
7,0 4 |
7 - |
7 x |
2 x |
7 - |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
7,0 4 |
7 x |
7 x |
2 x |
7 - |
6 x |
5 x |
7 - |
7,0 5 |
7 x |
7 x |
2 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 7 |
27.0 20 |
||||
8. | Rozsokha, Mark / Pietsch, Amanda Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
85 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 8 | ||||